Data protection declaration

Last updated on 08/29/2023

Important legal information

This data protection declaration tells you what personal data Lica Crédit Sàrl (hereinafter referred to as “Lica”) uses, captures, how they are entered and for what purposes Lica uses and processes them. We recommend that you take the time to read this data protection declaration carefully. If you do not agree with this statement, please refrain from seeking to access other pages of the Lica website.

Identity of the data controller

The person responsible for data protection and processing within the meaning of this data protection declaration is the following company:

Lica Crédit Sàrl
Avenue General-Guisan 30B
CH - 1800 Vevey
+41 21 552 09 09
info@lica.ch

What information do we collect about you?

When you visit our website, our web server automatically records details of your visit (e.g. your IP address, the website from which you are visiting us, the browser type used and the pages of the website that you open, including the date and duration of your visit). For more information on this subject, you can consult the “General information on cookies” section. In addition, you may be required to transmit other personal data to us via our website in the situations set out below. This data is only required if you explicitly wish to benefit from these services.

Private credit request:
  • Amount and duration of financing
  • First and last name
  • Date of birth
  • Nationality
  • Correspondence language
  • Phone number
  • email address
  • Marital status
  • Family situation
  • Number of dependent children
  • professional situation
  • Monthly income
  • Ongoing prosecutions
  • All possible documents sent
  • Any personal comments provided
SME credit application:
  • Amount and duration of financing
  • Funding objective
  • Company Name
  • Number of employees
  • Company address
  • First and last name
  • Date of birth
  • Nationality
  • Correspondence language
  • Phone number
  • email address
  • Private address
  • Digital signature
Financial data cleaning request (CleanData):
  • First and last name
  • Phone number
  • email address
  • Date of birth
  • Current private address
  • Previous private address
  • Correspondence language
  • Credit card information
Request for supplementary unemployment insurance:
  • Desired insurance amount
  • professional situation
  • Fitness for work
  • First and last name
  • Date of birth
  • Phone number
  • email address
  • Private address
  • Correspondence language
  • Any personal comments provided
Request contact :
  • First and last name
  • Phone number
  • email address
  • Correspondence language
  • All possible documents sent
  • Any personal comments provided
Making an appointment:
  • First and last name
  • Phone number
  • email address
  • Any personal comments provided

Purpose of data processing

Lica processes your personal data for the following purposes:

  • check your creditworthiness as part of a financing request;
  • provide information, services or products that you have explicitly requested;
  • operate, improve and personalize its own products and services using market research or to display advertisements on the Website that may be of interest to you;
  • communicate with you regularly by email, telephone or other messaging service (e.g. WhatsApp) in connection with information, services or products that you have explicitly requested. Send you information about new products, general information or safety instructions.

Lica does not create an individual personality profile about you.

Data retention period

Personal data collected from the Lica website is kept under the following conditions:

  • Personal data is kept by Lica only for the period necessary for the purpose for which it was collected (see section “What information do we collect about you”).
  • Personal data stored on the Lica website is deleted in any case after a retention period of 12 months.
  • Personal data transmitted and subsequently stored with the company Lica are deleted in all cases after a retention period of 120 months or immediately upon request of the user or customer provided that a legal retention period is not applicable . Consult the “Right to information, rectification or deletion of your personal data” section for more information on this subject.
  • Data linked to newsletter subscriptions are kept for an indefinite period and can be deleted immediately at the user's request. Consult the “Right to information, rectification or deletion of your personal data” section for more information on this subject.

Processing and transmission of your personal data as part of a financing (credit) request

The user acknowledges and accepts that Lica transmits his/her credit request(s) to the following providers by Internet, email, fax or mail: Cembra Money Bank, Bank-Now, Corner/Cornercard, CreditGate24, Bob Finance, Neocredit , Lend, Grenke, PrestaFlex Services Sàrl, as well as any other intermediary designated in the establishment of an individual mandate. The list of aforementioned establishments are individually referred to below as “financial establishment”. Furthermore, the user confirms the following:

Application review and credit information:

The user confirms the accuracy of all data concerning him and authorizes the financial institution as well as Lica, as part of the examination of his request and the processing of the contractual relationship, to obtain information about him from from third parties, in particular banks, the credit information center (ZEK), authorities (e.g. debt enforcement offices, land registry offices, tax authorities, resident inspection, child protection authorities and of adults), economic information companies, credit intermediaries, employers, companies in the group of the financial institution and, where applicable, the Association for the management of an information center on consumer credit (IKO). For the aforementioned purposes, the user releases these organizations from banking, postal, official or business secrecy. Furthermore, the user authorizes the financial institution to announce this request to the ZEK and, where applicable, the IKO as well as, in the event of a corresponding legal obligation, to other bodies. In particular, the type, amount and terms of credit or financing are announced, as well as the personal data of the applicant and any qualified payment delays or abuse. The user acknowledges that ZEK and IKO have the right to provide their members with information on the data communicated. The financial institution or Lica may refuse the request without providing reasons.

The granting of a loan is prohibited if it causes over-indebtedness (art. 3 LCD).

Collaboration with intermediaries:

The financial institution may, in the event of requests transmitted to it by an intermediary, exchange with the latter the information necessary for the examination of the request / solvency and for the conclusion and execution of the contract.

Partner data:

If the user provides information in the application regarding his/her spouse or registered partner (“partner”), the user confirms (i) that he/she has informed his/her partner of the this application, (ii) that the financial institution can verify the above information directly with its partner, and (iii) that its partner accepts that the financial institution obtains information (including requests for information) about it with the ZEK) as described above.

Data processing :

The user authorizes the financial institution to process and evaluate their data for marketing and risk management purposes, and to create profiles in this regard. He authorizes the financial institution to offer him other products and services, including those of companies in his group. The user can revoke this authorization to process their data for marketing purposes or sending information at any time.

Collaboration with outsourcing service providers:

The financial institution may outsource services to third parties (hereinafter the “service providers”), in particular with regard to the processing of commercial processes, IT security and systems management, the study and prospecting of markets, the determination of business-relevant credit and market risks, as well as the administration of contractual relationships (e.g. processing applications and contracts, collection, communication with customers). The financial institution provides these service providers with the data necessary for the performance of their contractual obligations and may also transmit this data abroad for this purpose. Service providers, as well as their employees and subcontractors, have a contractual obligation to ensure data protection in accordance with the requirements of the Federal Data Protection Act, to observe banking secrecy in accordance with the law federal law on banks and to honor the duty of confidentiality. In this context, the user acknowledges the fact that my data may be transmitted to service providers established in States which, where applicable, do not have data protection equivalent to that of Switzerland.

The user accepts that the financial institution uses electronic means to communicate with him or the intermediary. The user also accepts the transmission of data via the Internet and is aware that the Internet is an open network accessible to everyone. Consequently, Lica and the financial institution cannot guarantee the confidentiality of data transmitted via the Internet. As a result, third parties may conclude that there is a current or future business relationship (banking if applicable) between them and the financial institution.

Power of attorney relating to a business credit request from CG24:

As part of a financing request for a business, the user acknowledges and accepts that Lica records his signature when sending the request web form. The user's signature is used to establish and validate the following power of attorney:

Lica is authorized, within the framework of a power of attorney, to carry out all legal acts which would allow a credit request to be made as well as the opening of an account on behalf of the user with CG24. This includes, but is not limited to, opening a customer account, including sending all necessary user information via the CG24 website and submitting a credit application with entry of all the elements necessary for the evaluation of the credit application, the necessary data and documents included. It is also possible to carry out all the necessary actions for the granting of credit and the payment of credit by CG24 in favor of the user. This also includes collecting information and documents for the above purposes from third parties, public services, external credit monitoring bodies and other bodies and communicating them to them.

All actions mentioned can be performed at any time by telephone, fax, mail, email, or in person. The user hereby acknowledges that all legal acts carried out on the basis of this general power of attorney, releases the intermediary from any liability in connection with the transmission of (personal) data within the scope of the intermediary's activity in connection with the aforementioned activities provided that the intermediary exercises the usual duty of care.

Lica undertakes towards the user and CG24 to present to the user the conditions of use and the data protection declaration of CG24 currently in force before signing this power of attorney.

The user confirms that:

Furthermore, the user confirms that:

He responded truthfully to all the data and information requested by Lica for the purpose of establishing the credit application and which he transmits to CG24, also answered all the questions asked by CG24. CG24 is authorized to take all measures necessary to examine the request and execute the contractual relationship. This includes obtaining information from public offices, external credit checkers, the Consumer Credit Information Center (IKO) as well as the Credit Information Center (ZEK) and making the declaration relating to the credit application.

A copy of the power of attorney signed by the user is given during the first contact with Lica. The power of attorney may be terminated at any time, without delay and without any particular form.

Processing and transmission of your personal data as part of an application for supplementary unemployment insurance from Helvetia

In the context of a request for supplementary unemployment insurance, the user acknowledges and accepts that Lica transmits his data to Helvetia, the insurer for this insurance, with the aim of receiving an offer and concluding an insurance contract with the latter.

By submitting your request via our online form, you therefore give your explicit consent to the transmission of your data to Helvetia. In addition to the information transmitted under the section “Application for supplementary unemployment insurance”, we can also transmit to Helvetia all the data necessary to assess the risk linked to your application. This may include, but is not limited to, identifying information and data relating to your professional and financial situation. Once transmitted, Helvetia is authorized to process your data as it deems appropriate and in accordance with its own data protection guidelines. We would like to clarify that we are not responsible for the data processing practices of Helvetia. If you would like to obtain information about your data transmitted to Helvetia, rectify it or delete it, please contact Helvetia directly for information. We do not have precise information on how long Helvetia retains your data. If you have any questions on this subject, we invite you to contact Helvetia directly. All actions relating to the transmission and processing of your data between the company Lica and Helvetia are carried out in accordance with the Swiss Federal Data Protection Act (LPD).

Helvetia: Visit the website

Processing and transmission of your personal data as part of an application for a “Certo! One Mastercard® Lica MyDesign” credit card

Lica offers, on behalf of Cembra Money Bank, the “Certo! One Mastercard® Lica MyDesign” credit card. The credit card issuer is Cembra Money Bank SA Zurich. When the user decides for himself to apply for the “Certo! One Mastercard® Lica MyDesign” credit card offered on the Lica site, he is redirected to the site https://certo-card.ch/ to complete your online request. It is important to emphasize that Lica has no control over the site https://certo-card.ch/ and is not responsible for the protection of the data collected there. Once your data has been transmitted, Cembra Money Bank SA is authorized to process your data as it deems appropriate and according to its own data protection guidelines. We would like to clarify that we are not responsible for the data processing practices of Cembra Money Bank SA. If you wish to obtain information about the data transmitted to Cembra Money Bank SA, rectify it or delete it, please contact Cembra Money Bank SA directly for information. We do not have precise information on how long Cembra Money Bank SA keeps your data. If you have any questions on this subject, we invite you to contact Cembra Money Bank SA directly. All actions relating to the transmission and processing of your data between the company Lica and Cembra Money Bank SA are carried out in accordance with the Swiss Federal Data Protection Act (LPD).

Cembra Money Bank (Certo!): Visit the website

Processing and transmission of your personal data as part of a request to clean your financial data (CleanData)

As part of a request to clean your financial data (CleanData), the user acknowledges and accepts that Lica transmits his data to the providers below so that Lica can communicate and obtain information about the user according to the purpose targeted (cleaning of financial data):

  • CRIF SA
  • ZEK (credit information center)

By submitting your request via our online form, you therefore give your explicit consent to the transmission of your data to CRIF SA and ZEK. In addition, you authorize Lica to consult all data held about you in the public register of the company CRIF SA.

In addition, the information transmitted under the section “Request for cleaning of your financial data (CleanData)”, we can also transmit to CRIF SA all the data necessary to evaluate your situation according to the objective of your request (cleaning of your financial data). your financial data). This may include, but is not limited to, identifying information and data relating to your professional and financial situation. Once transmitted, CRIF SA is authorized to process your data as it deems appropriate and according to its own data protection guidelines. We would like to point out that we are not responsible for CRIF SA's data processing practices. If you wish to obtain information about your data transmitted to CRIF SA, rectify or delete it, please contact CRIF SA directly for information. We do not have precise information on the duration for which CRIF SA retains your data. If you have any questions on this subject, we invite you to contact CRIF SA directly. All actions relating to the transmission and processing of your data between the company Lica and CRIF SA are carried out in accordance with the Swiss Federal Data Protection Act (LPD).

CRIF SA: Visit the website
ZEK: Visit the website

Online payment with Stripe services

When processing a payment for an online service order on the Lica website, the user agrees to the use of payment services offered by Stripe. The entry of access data necessary for payment services is carried out directly on a secure platform provided by Stripe, via the interface available on the Lica website. This data is not stored on our site. The management of this payment interface as well as the associated technical infrastructure is entirely the responsibility of Stripe, which is recognized for its high security standards. Consequently, Lica cannot be held responsible for the use of this payment method by the user.

When you make your purchase through Stripe, your credit card information is securely stored by Stripe. This information is encrypted in accordance with the data security standard established by the payment card industry. Information from your purchase transaction is retained by Stripe for the time necessary to complete your order. Once completed, the transaction information is deleted. It is crucial to note that Stripe has its own privacy policy regarding the data we must provide to it for your online transactions. We advise you to carefully read Stripe's privacy policy to understand how your personal data will be processed. When you leave the Lica website or are redirected to a third-party website or application, you are no longer subject to this Lica website data protection declaration.

Stripe: Visit the website

General information about cookies and pixels

When you browse the Lica site, you acknowledge and accept that Lica may install a cookie on your browsing device (whether a computer, tablet, smartphone or any other device). Acceptance of the placement of a cookie on your terminal is deemed to have been accepted when you click on the “OK” button at the bottom right of the corresponding banner.

This cookie ensures a smooth and improved user experience on our platform. These cookies, also called tracking files, are small text files that help us identify your device during your visits, in order to adjust and personalize the services offered.

The information collected via these cookies does not transmit any personal data about you to us. Their main goal is to enrich the user experience by making our site more interactive and relevant to you, based on your preferences. We would like to point out that this data is not shared with any third party entity, except in the case where you have given us your explicit consent, or in situations where the law, a judicial decision or a competent authority obliges us to do so.

To provide you with full transparency on how cookies work, below you will find a description of the cookies we use on the Lica website, their purpose and the duration for which they are kept.

Audience analysis cookies:

Our website uses Google Analytics to track and analyze traffic. Google Analytics works using cookies, which are files stored on your device, to study how you interact with our site. The data collected by these cookies is sent to a Google server located in the United States and stored there. However, before sending, your IP address is anonymized by Google within EU member countries or other signatory countries to the Agreement on the European Economic Area. In rare situations, the full IP address may be sent to a Google server in the USA and subsequently anonymized there. Google uses this data to evaluate your interaction with our site, to produce reports on site activities, and to provide us with other services relating to Internet usage. If required by law or if other entities process this information on behalf of Google, Google may share this data. Please note that the IP address shared by your browser through Google Analytics will not be combined with other information held by Google.

You can refuse cookies by adjusting your browser settings. However, this could affect all the functionality offered by our site. Additionally, to prevent Google from collecting and processing information about your use of the website, you can download and install an add-on for your browser from this link: https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=fr. Another way is to click on the link mentioned, which will place an opt-out cookie on your device to prevent data collection on future visits to our site.

Google AdWords conversion tracking cookies:

Our website uses the Google AdWords advertising service and, in this context, also uses the conversion tracking system. When a visitor clicks on an ad served by Google, a cookie intended for this tracking is placed on their device. The lifespan of these cookies is 360 days, and they are not used to recognize the user individually. If during this period you access specific sections of our website, we and Google can infer that you interacted with the ad before arriving at the relevant page.

Each advertiser on Google AdWords has a unique cookie, making it impossible to track a user across different advertisers' sites. The data collected via these cookies allows us to carry out conversion analyzes. These analytics reveal the number of people who interacted with our ad and then accessed a page with a tracking script. However, we do not receive any data that could help us to individually identify our visitors. If you prefer not to be tracked, you can simply disable the cookie associated with conversion tracking from your browser settings. As a result, you will not be included in our conversion analyses.

Microsoft Advertising conversion tracking cookies:

Our website uses the advertising service Microsoft Advertising (Bing) and in this context also uses the conversion tracking system. When a visitor clicks on an ad served by Bing, a cookie intended for this tracking is placed on their device. The lifespan of these cookies is 360 days, and they are not used to recognize the user individually. If during this period you access specific sections of our website, we and Bing can infer that you interacted with the ad before arriving at the relevant page.

Each advertiser on Microsoft Advertising has a unique cookie, making it impossible to track a user across different advertiser sites. The data collected via these cookies allows us to carry out conversion analyzes. These analytics reveal the number of people who interacted with our ad and then accessed a page with a tracking script. However, we do not receive any data that could help us to individually identify our visitors. If you prefer not to be tracked, you can simply disable the cookie associated with conversion tracking from your browser settings. As a result, you will not be included in our conversion analyses.

Pixel TikTok:

Our website uses the TikTok event analysis module. In this context, we have integrated the TikTok pixel which tracks visitors to our site anonymously, without revealing their identity. When you log in to TikTok, a secure, non-identifiable hash of your interaction data is transmitted to TikTok for analysis and marketing purposes. This allows TikTok to link your browsing on our website to your user profile. This data then helps us target ads on TikTok. The cookie associated with this process comes from TikTok. For detailed information regarding TikTok's collection, processing and use of data, as well as your privacy options, please see TikTok's privacy guidelines.

Pixel Meta (formerly Facebook):

Our website uses Meta's event analysis module. In this context, we have integrated the Meta pixel which tracks visitors to our site anonymously, without revealing their identity. When you log in to Meta, a secure, non-identifiable hash of your interaction data is transmitted to Meta for analysis and marketing purposes. This allows Meta to link your browsing on our website to your user profile. This data then helps us target ads on Meta. The cookie associated with this process comes from Meta. For detailed information regarding Meta's collection, processing and use of data, as well as your privacy options, please see Meta's Privacy Guidelines.

Setting cookies on your browser:

Most browsers are initially configured to accept cookies. However, you can adapt these settings to accept or refuse certain cookies. By deactivating cookies, certain functionalities of the Lica site may be affected. Lica will not assume responsibility for any inconvenience caused by this deactivation. Your browser allows you to delete cookies and be informed when new ones are added. To effectively manage cookies on your browser, refer to the guidelines below.

Cookie settings vary depending on the browser you are using. Here's how to adjust these settings on the most common browsers:

Chromium: https://support.google.com/chrome/answer/95647?hl=fr&co=GENIE.Platform%3DDesktop
Firefox: https://support.mozilla.org/fr/kb/effacer-cookies-donnees-site-firefox
Microsoft Edge: https://support.microsoft.com/fr-fr/windows/supprimer-et-g%C3%A9rer-les-cookies-168dab11-0753-043d-7c16-ede5947fc64d
Opera: https://help.opera.com/en/latest/web-preferences/
Safari: https://support.apple.com/fr-ch/guide/safari/sfri11471/mac

Security and data protection

We use systems and networks aligned with current technical standards. To guarantee the security of your data, we put in place technical and organizational measures. These measures are intended to defend your information against loss, destruction, alteration, manipulation and unwanted access. This includes specific policies, training, technology solutions, security protocols and encryption systems. However, given that the Internet is a space open to all, neither we nor our partners can ensure absolute confidentiality of data during its transmission online or guarantee total anonymity when browsing our digital platforms.

Aware of the importance of protecting our users' data, we are committed to applying the following measures:

  • Encryption: Use of SSL/TLS protocols made available by our web service providers to secure exchanges between your browser and our websites. Encryption of all data stored on our websites to ensure its security in the event of unauthorized access.
  • Firewall: Implementation of a series of technological barriers designed to prevent unauthorized access to our infrastructure using the tools made available by our web service providers.
  • Malware protection: We use advanced tools made available by our web service providers to detect and prevent malware threats.
  • Management of access rights: A rigorous system that limits access to data to only those members of our team who need it to perform their tasks.
  • Two-factor authentication: An additional identity verification system to reinforce access security.
  • Continuing education: Our employees receive regular training on data security best practices.
  • Constant technology updates: We regularly ensure that we have the latest security versions for all our tools, software and hardware.
  • Regular backups: Regular backups of all data to prevent loss.
  • Strict security policy: Each member of our team is required to comply with our internal data protection policy.
  • Proactive vulnerability management: We apply recommended patches as soon as a vulnerability is detected by our web service providers.

Authorized service providers and data transfers to a country other than Switzerland or the European Union

Lica informs you that it uses qualified vendors to help collect and manage the information you share with us. These providers may operate outside Switzerland or the European Union and have access to data collected via various forms on the Lica website.

Lica would like to point out that, although it strives to choose reliable and recognized providers for data processing, it cannot be held responsible for the way in which these third parties manage or secure the information shared. In particular, Lica works with Zapier and Brevo, two providers with access to certain information for the purposes of the services they provide. Users are advised to read the privacy policies of these providers to better understand how their data is used. However, the liability of Lica regarding any failure, loss of data or other incident linked to these providers is expressly excluded.

Zapier: Visit the website
Briefly: Visit the website

General exclusion of liability

Lica is not responsible for damage or loss of data, whether direct or indirect, resulting from access to its site, from the use of the information present, or from the inability to use information. Lica, including its officers, managers, employees, collaborators and shareholders, are not liable for damage or loss caused by errors, whether technical or otherwise, transmission problems, overloads, interruptions (including for maintenance), delays in the dissemination of information, incompatibilities between the site and the user's hardware or software, malfunctions, malicious acts such as viruses or intrusions, or other problems originating from service providers. telecom or network services. Lica's liability for acts such as hacking, actions aimed at blocking telecommunications services, such as mass emailing or denial of service attacks, is also excluded.

Right to information, rectification or deletion of your personal data

Lica gives you the ability to manage and control the personal data you entrust to us. To exercise the rights set out below, go to our contact page at: https://lica.ch/nous-contacter/.

Access your data:

You can request to see the personal data we hold about you.

To guarantee the confidentiality and security of your data, you will be asked to prove your identity by providing a copy of a valid identity document. Excessive or redundant requests may be refused by Lica.

To facilitate your process and if you wish to contact us by mail, here is the model letter proposed by the CNIL: https://www.cnil.fr/fr/modele/courrier/exercer-son-droit-dacces

Modifying and updating your data:

If your data proves to be incorrect, obsolete or incomplete, you may request to have it rectified. You also have the possibility to set instructions on the management of your data after your death. In this context, the heirs can request updates or take the death into account. To facilitate your process and if you wish to contact us by mail, here is the model letter proposed by the CNIL: https://www.cnil.fr/fr/modele/courrier/rectifier-des-donnees-inexactes-obsoletes-ou-perimees

Refuse the use of your data:

You can object to the use of your data, either for personal reasons or to prevent their use for commercial purposes. To facilitate your process and if you wish to contact us by mail, here is the model letter proposed by the CNIL: https://www.cnil.fr/fr/modele/courrier/supprimer-des-informations-vous-concernant-dun-site-internet

Reply duration :

We undertake to process and respond to your requests concerning your personal data within a maximum period of one month after their receipt.

Complaint to the competent authority

If you believe that Lica is not properly fulfilling its responsibilities with regard to your personal information, you have the option of filing a complaint or request with the appropriate organization. In Switzerland, it is the Federal Commissioner for Data Protection and Transparency (PFPDT) who is responsible for these questions. You can submit a request online via this link: https://www.edoeb.admin.ch/edoeb/fr/home.html

Modification of this data protection declaration possible at any time

Lica reserves the right to modify this data protection declaration at any time. The second line of this data protection declaration indicates the date of the last update.

Legal forum, applicable law, partial nullity and language

The place of jurisdiction for any dispute arising from or relating to this data protection declaration is the registered office of the company. Lica nevertheless reserves the right to bring the dispute before any other jurisdiction to which you would normally depend.

The data protection declaration of the Lica website is governed by the Federal Data Protection Act (LPD) in Switzerland. Additionally, for our activities regarding residents or citizens of the European Union, we also comply with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) in force in Europe. Lica is committed to respecting the principles and obligations set out in these two legislative frameworks, thus guaranteeing robust protection of the personal data of our users, regardless of their geographical location.

If one of the provisions of this data protection declaration proves to be invalid, unsuitable or inapplicable, this will not influence the validity or applicability of the other provisions. The relevant clause would then be replaced by another which, while valid and enforceable, would respect as much as possible the intention and objective of the original clause.

Only the French version of this data protection declaration is authentic.

References and useful links:

Federal Data Protection Act (LPD): https://www.fedlex.admin.ch/eli/cc/1993/1945_1945_1945/fr
Federal Data Protection and Transparency Officer (PFPDT): https://www.edoeb.admin.ch/edoeb/fr/home.html
General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR): https://eur-lex.europa.eu/FR/legal-content/summary/general-data-protection-regulation-gdpr.html
National Commission for Information Technology and Liberties (CNIL): https://www.cnil.fr/fr/
European Data Protection Board (EDPB): https://edpb.europa.eu/edpb_fr

By continuing to use this website, you agree to the use of cookies and other similar technologies. More information here.

Lica
4.9
Based on 180 reviews
powered by Google
Ricardo Andre
Ricardo Andre
12:55 24 Apr 24
Despo Dimitriou
Despo Dimitriou
12:43 23 Apr 24
Omar Gourgel is a very competent and intelligent person. He is eager to help and find the best solution. Thank you for your efforts in helping me with my financing.
Claudia Costa
Claudia Costa
12:28 23 Apr 24
See All Reviews
js_loader

Send us your application:

Choose your language and ask your questions!